Staff Directory

Administration

Caroline Neary               
Principal                                          
[email protected]                  

Domonique Dickson
Assistant Principal 
[email protected]                                                            


Front Office Staff 

Ines Santiago
Office Secretary
[email protected]

Diana Sell                                               
Administrative Secretary       
[email protected]                              


Teaching Staff 

Pre-K & Kindergarten

Dawn DeHart                                 
Pre-K Teacher                                 
[email protected]                       

Laura Beckner
Parent Helper Pre-K 
[email protected]

Kimberly Eberwein
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected] 

Cynthia Ellinger                             
Kindergarten Teacher            
[email protected]                         

Donna Zimmerman 
Kindergarten Assistant

1st Grade
Lauren Sergi                                      
1st Grade Teacher                         
[email protected]                            
          
Lori Williams
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

2nd Grade
Rachel Caslin                            
2nd Grade Teacher                         
[email protected]                                       

Cortney Lane 
2nd Grade Teacher 
[email protected]

3rd Grade
Molly Gough                                     
3rd Grade Teacher                                                            

Sahara Wyatt 
3rd Grade Teacher 
[email protected] 

4th Grade    
Jenita Thompson
4th Grade Teacher 
[email protected]

Laura Vernon
4th Grade Teacher 
[email protected]

5th Grade
Morgan Barber                   
5th Grade Teacher                                        

Dawn Taylor
5th Grade Teacher 
[email protected]

CLS
Alyson Bloom                                               
Grades 3 - 5                                                    
[email protected]                                     

Mabintou N'Diaye
Grade K
[email protected]

Shelia Mbambo
Grade 1
[email protected]

Rachel Ogle
Grade 2 
[email protected] 

Inclusion
Molly Kerrigan
[email protected]

Holly Luttman-Waugh
[email protected] 

Jonathan Scovitch
[email protected]
 
ESOL
Abimbola Adeleye
ESOL Teacher
[email protected] 


Special Areas Teaching Staff 

Jennifer Burchill
Spanish
[email protected]                    

Eileen Fitzgerald                                     
Art Teacher                                               
[email protected]  

Carol Hutton
Instrumental Music Teacher
[email protected]

Cam Le                                    
Vocal Music Teacher     

Maria Polikandriotis                            
Library Media Specialist                    
[email protected]         

Jacqueline Warfield 
Physical Education Teacher
[email protected] 


Paraprofessionals

Susan Acosta          
CLS                                       
[email protected]                                        

Noy Brown-Frisby
Grades 4 & 5
[email protected]

Kathy Farlow    
Grades 2 & 4                                              
[email protected]                                 

Florrey Mendoza
CLS
[email protected] 

Kaitlyn Rode
CLS 
[email protected]

Sarah Ulrich
CLS
[email protected]

Elizabeth Williams

Rosanne Walters        
Grades K & 1                                   
[email protected]      
                              
Naira Youssef
Grade 2
[email protected] 


Adult Assistants

Taylor Berry
[email protected] 

Shekella Charity                                             
[email protected]      

Eugene Flanagan
[email protected] 

Crystal Flinchem

Lynda Frueh
[email protected] 

Maneisha Graham

Roberta Jenkins                                              
[email protected]                                         

Maedrea Lemon
[email protected]

Hunter Parrish

Karen Rode
[email protected] 
                                    
Rebecca Wilson
[email protected]


Health & Wellness Staff 

Camille Brooks
SLP/Speech
[email protected]

Sian Crosby
SLP/Speech
[email protected]

Kimberly Cutrone
Health Suite 
[email protected]

Brian Dean                                                           
Social Emotional Learning                          
[email protected]                                         

Jessica Eyring                                                    
Guidance Counselor                                        
[email protected]      

Dawn Godshall                                                   
Physical Therapist                                            
[email protected]            

Imena Johnson
School Psychologist                              

Simona Parker 
Social Worker
[email protected]                                   

Angela Regensburg
Occupational Therapist
[email protected] 

Andrea Rozics                                                     
Audiologist                                                           
[email protected]

Martesha Thompson-Alleyne
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]                                                 

Erica Weber
Children's Guild
[email protected]                     
                              

Support Staff 

Rebecca Fischer
Reading Specialist 
[email protected] 

Khusana Jackson                                                
Math Resource Teacher                                    
[email protected]                                        


Amy Krieger               
Staff Development Teacher
[email protected]


Cafeteria Staff 


Terri Biensach                                                        
Cafeteria Manager                                              
[email protected]                                            

Jameka Webster    
Lunchroom Assistant

Lisa Woodruff
Cafeteria Server
[email protected]                                                                                          

Building Service Workers

Keon Horne                                                        
Building Operations Supervisor                                              
[email protected]                                            

Kenny Robertson  

Juliea Oliva